(Subject to change)

CELEBRANT: ARCHBISHOP NELSON J. PÉREZ

Saturday, September 11, 5 p.m., St. William, Philadelphia
Wednesday, September 29, 4 p.m., St. Thomas Aquinas, Philadelphia
Monday, October 18, 4 p.m., Sacred Heart, Royersford
Monday, October 25, 4 p.m., St. Margaret, Narberth
Wednesday, October 27, 4 p.m., St. Patrick, Malvern
Wednesday, November 3, 4 p.m. and 7 p.m., St. Anselm, Philadelphia
Sunday, November 7, 2 p.m., Black Catholic Apostolate Confirmation, St. Martin de Porres Mass, Cathedral Basilica of SS. Peter and Paul, Philadelphia
Monday, November 8, 4 p.m., Corpus Christi, (Upper Gwynedd) Lansdale
Tuesday, November 9, 4 p.m., St. Madeline, Ridley Park
Wednesday, November 10, 4 p.m., St. Isidore, Quakertown
Wednesday, December 1, 4:15 p.m., Assumption B.V.M., West Grove
Saturday, December 4, 4 p.m., St. Martha, Philadelphia
Saturday, December 18, 10 a.m. and 2 p.m., Our Lady of Calvary, Philadelphia

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND TIMOTHY C. SENIOR
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Saturday, October 9, 10 a.m. and 2 p.m., Visitation B.V.M. (Trooper), Norristown
Sunday, October 10, 10 a.m., St. Mary of the Assumption, Phoenixville
Thursday, October 14, 4 p.m., Queen of the Universe, Levittown
Saturday, October 23, 10 a.m., St. Norbert, Paoli
Saturday, October 30, 10 a.m. and 1 p.m., St. Eleanor, Collegeville
Saturday, November 6, 10 a.m., Queen of Peace, Ardsley
Sunday, November 7, 9 a.m., Holy Martyrs, Oreland
Saturday, November 13, 11 a.m., Holy Family and St. John the Baptist at St. John the Baptist Church, Philadelphia
Sunday, November 14, 2 p.m., Vincent de Paul, Richboro
Saturday, November 20, 10 a.m., Sacred Heart, Oxford
Sunday, November 21, 9 a.m., Our Lady of Charity, Brookhaven
Thursday, December 2, 4 p.m., Our Lady of Fatima, Secane
Saturday, December 4, 10 a.m., Our Lady of Grace, Penndel

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND JOHN J. MCINTYRE
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Thursday, October 7, 4 p.m., Nativity B.V.M., Media
Sunday, October 17, 2 p.m., St. Jude, Chalfont
Thursday, October 21, 4 p.m., St. John Bosco, Hatboro
Saturday, October 23, 11 a.m., Mother of Divine Providence, King of Prussia
Thursday, November 4, 4 p.m., St. Thomas the Apostle, Glen Mills
Saturday, November 6, 10 a.m. and 12 Noon, St. Denis, Havertown
Sunday, November 7, 1 p.m., St. Dorothy, Drexel Hill
Monday, November 8, 4 p.m., Annunciation B.V.M., Havertown
Thursday, November 11, 4 p.m., St. Kevin, Springfield
Saturday, November 13, 10 a.m. and 1 p.m., St. Anastasia, Newtown Square
Sunday, November 14, 11 a.m., Immaculate Heart of Mary, Philadelphia
Sunday, November 21, 12 Noon, St. Aloysius, Pottstown
Saturday, December 11, 11 a.m., St. Gabriel, Norwood

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND MICHAEL J. FITZGERALD
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Tuesday, October 19, 4 p.m., Immaculate Conception B.V.M., Jenkintown
Thursday, October 21, 4 p.m., St. Catherine of Siena, Horsham
Saturday, October 23, 10 a.m., Maternity B.V.M., Philadelphia
Tuesday, October 26, 5 p.m., St. Alphonsus, Maple Glen
Saturday, October 30, 10 a.m., St. Laurence, Upper Darby
Sunday, October 31, 11 a.m., Presentation B.V.M., Wynnewood
Thursday, November 4, 4 p.m., St. Joseph, Ambler
Saturday, November 6, 10 a.m., St. Dominic, Philadelphia
Tuesday , November 9, 4 p.m., St. Anthony of Padua, Ambler
Friday, November 12, 4 p.m., St. Andrew, Newtown
Saturday, November 13, 10 a.m. and 1 p.m., St. Andrew, Newtown
Tuesday , November 23, 4 p.m., St. Ephrem, Bensalem

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND EDWARD M. DELIMAN
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Wednesday, October 6, 4 p.m., Philip Neri, Lafayette Hill
Tuesday , October 19, 4 p.m., St. Helena, Philadelphia
Thursday, October 21, 4 p.m., Resurrection of Our Lord, Philadelphia
Sunday, October 24, 11 a.m., Presentation, BVM, Cheltenham/St. Joseph, Cheltenham
Thursday, October 28, 4 p.m., Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Morton
Wednesday, November 3, 4 p.m., Holy Trinity, Morrisville
Sunday, November 7, 9 a.m., St. Katherine Drexel, Chester
Wednesday, November 10, 4 p.m., St. John Paul II Parish, Philadelphia
Thursday, November 11, 3 p.m., St. Michael the Archangel, Levittown
Saturday, November 20, 9 a.m. and 12 Noon, St. Ann, Phoenixville
Sunday, November 21, 10 a.m., St. Anne, Philadelphia
Wednesday, December 1, 4 p.m., Holy Redeemer Chinese Church, Philadelphia