(Subject to change)

CELEBRANT: ARCHBISHOP NELSON J. PÉREZ

Saturday, January 30, 5 p.m., Christ the King, Philadelphia
Saturday, February 6, 11 a.m., St. Genevieve, Flourtown
Saturday, February 13, 10 a.m., St. Cecilia, Philadelphia
Sunday, February 21, 11 a.m., St. Bernadette, Drexel Hill
Saturday, February 27, 10 a.m. & 1:30 p.m., St. Joseph, Downingtown
Sunday, February 28, 11:30 a.m., Sacred Heart of Jesus, Philadelphia
Saturday, March 13, 11 a.m., Visitation B.V.M., Philadelphia
Tuesday, March 16, 4 p.m., St. Joseph, Warrington
Sunday, March 21, 11 a.m., St. Peter, West Brandywine
Tuesday, March 23, 4 p.m., St. Robert Bellarmine, Warrington
Saturday, March 27, 10 a.m. & 2 p.m., Mary, Mother of the Redeemer, North Wales
Sunday, April 11, 11 a.m., Cathedral Basilica SS. Peter and Paul, Philadelphia
Thursday, April 15, 4 p.m., St. Mary Magdalen, Media
Saturday, April 17, 10 a.m. & 2 p.m., SS. Simon and Jude, West Chester
Monday, April 19, 4:30 p.m., St. Francis of Assisi, Springfield
Thursday, April 22, 5 p.m., Holy Innocents, Philadelphia
Tuesday, April 27, 4 p.m., St. Agnes, Sellersville
Sunday, May 9, 11:30 a.m., Old St. Joseph, Philadelphia
Saturday, May 22, 11 a.m., St. Charles Borromeo, Bensalem
Saturday, June 5, 10 a.m., St. Joseph, Coatesville
Sunday, June 6, 10 a.m., St. Martin of Tours, Philadelphia
Sunday, June 13, 11 a.m., Our Lady of Consolation Church, Philadelphia

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND TIMOTHY C. SENIOR
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Saturday, April 10, 9:30 a.m. & 1:30 p.m., St. Katharine of Siena, Wayne
Sunday, April 11, 11 a.m., St. Thomas Aquinas, Croydon
Tuesday, April 13, 4 p.m., St. Andrew, Drexel Hill
Saturday, April 24, 10 a.m. & 1 p.m., St. Mary, Schwenksville
Sunday, April 25, 10 a.m., St. Charles Borromeo, Drexel Hill & Sacred Heart, Clifton Heights at Drexel Hill
Tuesday, April 27, 4 p.m., St. Patrick, Kennett Square
Saturday, May 1, 10 a.m. & 1 p.m., St. Cornelius, Chadds Ford
Sunday, May 2, 10:30 a.m., St. John the Baptist, Ottsville
Thursday, May 6, 4 p.m., St. John Chrysostom, Wallingford
Thursday, May 13, 6:30 p.m., St. Veronica, Philadelphia
Thursday, May 20, 4 p.m., Our Lady of Good Counsel, Southampton
Saturday, May 22, 10 a.m. & 1 p.m., St. Agnes, West Chester

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND JOHN J. MCINTYRE
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Saturday, February 6, 1p.m., St. Alphonsus, Maple Glen
Monday, February 15, 1:30 p.m. & 4 p.m., St. Monica, Berwyn
Sunday, February 28, 12 Noon, St. Martha, Philadelphia
Monday, March 1, 4:30 p.m., Blessed Virgin Mary, Darby
Saturday, March 6, 10 a.m. & 1 p.m., St. Maximilian Kolbe, West Chester
Sunday, March 7, 11:30 a.m., St. Gabriel of the Sorrowful Mother, Avondale
Sunday, March 14, 11a.m., St. Teresa of Avila, Norristown
Thursday, March 18, 4p.m., St. Joseph, Aston
Saturday, March 20, 10 a.m. & 2p.m., St. Bede the Venerable, Holland
Sunday, March 21, 12 Noon, Our Lady of the Rosary, Coatesville
Thursday, March 25, 6 p.m., St. Barnabas, Philadelphia
Saturday, March 27, 11 a.m., St. Matthew, Conshohocken
Tuesday, April 13, 4 p.m., St. Matthew, Philadelphia
Thursday, April 15, 4 p.m., St. John Neumann, Bryn Mawr
Saturday, April 17, 11 a.m. & 2 p.m., SS. Philip and James, Exton
Sunday, April 18, 9:30 a.m., St. Lawrence, Riegelsville
Thursday, April 22, 4 p.m., St. Mark, Bristol
Saturday, April 24, 10 a.m. & 1:30 p.m., St. Ignatius, Yardley
Saturday, April 24, 5:30 p.m., St. Thomas More, Pottstown
Sunday, April 25, 4 p.m., St. Basil the Great, Kimberton
Thursday, April 29, 6 p.m., St. Francis de Sales, Lenni
Sunday, May 2, 10:30 a.m., St. James, Elkins Park
Tuesday, May 4, 4 p.m., St. Timothy, Philadelphia
Thursday, May 6, 4, p.m., St. John Baptist Vianney, Gladwyne
Tuesday, May 11, 4 p.m., St. Nicholas of Tolentine & Annunciation BVM at St. Nicholas of Tolentine Church, Philadelphia
Saturday, May 22, 10 a.m., Our Lady of Guadalupe, Doylestown
Sunday, May 23, 10:30 a.m., St. George, Glenolden
Saturday, May 29, 10 a.m. & 2 p.m., St. Rocco, Avondale
Sunday, May 30, 11:30 a.m., St. Rocco, Avondale

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND MICHAEL J. FITZGERALD
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Saturday, February 20, 11 a.m., St. John Cantius, Philadelphia
Sunday, February 21, 10:15 a.m., St. Francis de Sales, Philadelphia
Saturday, February 27, 11 a.m., St. Martin of Tours, New Hope
Sunday, February 28, 11 a.m., Epiphany of Our Lord, Philadelphia
Monday, March 1, 4 p.m., SS. Peter and Paul, West Chester
Tuesday, March 2, 4 p.m., SS. Peter and Paul, West Chester
Thursday, March 4, 4 p.m., St. Jerome, Philadelphia
Saturday, March 6, 10 a.m., St. Pius X, Broomall
Sunday, March 7, 10:15 a.m., Sacred Heart, Swedesburg
Tuesday, March 9, 4 p.m., St. Richard, Philadelphia
Thursday, March 11, 4 p.m., St. Cyril of Jerusalem, Jamison
Saturday, March 13, 10 a.m. & 2 p.m., Our Lady of Mt. Carmel, Doylestown
Sunday, March 14, 10:30 a.m., Stella Maris, Philadelphia
Thursday, March 18, 5 p.m., St. John Fisher, Boothwyn
Saturday, March 20, 9 a.m. & 12 Noon, St. Teresa of Calcutta, Limerick
Sunday, March 21, 12 Noon, St. Philip Neri, Pennsburg
Thursday, March 25, 4 p.m., St. Frances Cabrini, Fairless Hills
Saturday, April 10, 11 a.m., St. John the Evangelist, Morrisville
Sunday, April 11, 11:30 a.m., St. Agatha-St. James, Philadelphia
Tuesday, April 13, 4 p.m., St. Stanislaus, Lansdale
Thursday, April 15, 4 p.m., Our Lady of the Sacred Heart, Hilltown
Saturday, April 17, 10 a.m., St. Paul, Philadelphia
Sunday, April 18, 9 a.m., St. Ambrose, Philadelphia
Thursday, April 22, 2 p.m. & 4 p.m., St. David, Willow Grove
Saturday, April 24, 11 a.m., Assumption BVM, Feasterville

CELEBRANT: MOST REVEREND EDWARD M. DELIMAN
Auxiliary Bishop of Philadelphia

Saturday, March 6, 10:30 a.m., Our Lady of Peace, Milmont Park
Tuesday, March 9, 4 p.m., Holy Cross, Springfield
Thursday, March 11, 4 p.m., St. Maria Goretti, Hatfield
Sunday, March 14, 11 a.m., Holy Cross, Philadelphia
Tuesday, March 16, 4 p.m., St. Matthias, Bala Cynwyd
Thursday, March 18, 4 p.m., Nativity of Our Lord, Warminster
Saturday, March 20, 10 a.m. & 1 p.m., St. Katharine of Siena, Philadelphia
Wednesday, March 24, 4 p.m., St. Luke the Evangelist, Glenside
Thursday, March 25, 4 p.m., St. Helena (Center Square), Blue Bell
Saturday, April 10, 10 a.m., St. Christopher, Philadelphia
Sunday, April 11, 2 p.m., St. Monica, Philadelphia
Tuesday, April 13, 4 p.m., St. Eugene, Primos
Wednesday, April 14, 4 p.m., St. Rose of Lima, North Wales
Thursday, April 15, 4 p.m., St. Albert the Great, Huntingdon Valley
Saturday, April 17, 10 a.m. & 1 p.m., St. Thomas of Villanova, Rosemont
Sunday, April 18, 2 p.m., Our Mother of Consolation, Philadelphia
Tuesday, April 20, 4 p.m., St. Francis of Assisi, Norristown
Wednesday, April 21, 4 p.m., Sacred Heart (Manoa), Havertown
Thursday, April 22, 6:30 p.m., Our Lady of Consolation, Parkesburg
Saturday, April 24, 10 a.m., St. Elizabeth, Uwchlan
Sunday, April 25, 4 p.m., St. Patrick, Norristown
Sunday, May 2, 2:30 p.m., Our Lady Help of Christians, Abington
Tuesday, May 11, 7 p.m., St. Joseph, Spring City
Sunday, May 23, 12 Noon, St. Isaac Jogues, Wayne
Sunday, May 30, 10 a.m., St. Charles Borromeo, Philadelphia

CELEBRANT: REVEREND KEVIN P. MURRAY
Pastor Delegate

Thursday, April 22, 4 p.m., St. Hilary of Poitiers, Rydal
Saturday, April 24, 11 a.m., St. Hilary of Poitiers, Rydal

CELEBRANT: REVEREND MONSIGNOR KENNETH P. McATEER
Pastor Delegate

Wednesday, January 13, 4 p.m., St. Ephrem, Bensalem

CELEBRANT: REVEREND MONSIGNOR MICHAEL PICARD
Pastor Delegate
Sunday, January 3, 12 Noon, St. Andrew, Newtown

CELEBRANT: REVEREND MONSIGNOR THOMAS M. MULLIN
Pastor Delegate
Saturday, April 24, 1 p.m., St. Elizabeth, Uwchlan