(Compiled by John Knebels; contact him at Jknebels@gmail.com)

Boys’ Soccer 

First Team
Kieran Donnelly, Roman Catholic (MVP)
Brendan McCarthy, Father Judge
Brendon Curran, La Salle
Ryan Morgan, Archbishop Wood
Tim Purcell, Father Judge
Jimmy Alff, Lansdale Catholic
Sean Jennings, La Salle
Jalen Hammond, Cardinal O’Hara
Joey Lodise, Roman Catholic
Aidan O’Neill, St. Joseph’s Prep
Kevin Tobin, Roman Catholic

Second Team

Tom Magiera, St. Joseph’s Prep
Jake Crawford, La Salle
Shane Collier, Archbishop Wood
Matt Kliniewski, Conwell-Egan
Sidiki Fofana, Archbishop Ryan
Tom Lloyd, Archbishop Carroll
Jimmy Tobin, Roman Catholic
Rasheed Thomas, Bonner-Prendergast
Christian Doyle, St. Joseph’s Prep
Evan Senour, Lansdale Catholic
Kellen Ward, Lansdale Catholic   

Third Team
Taj Weems, La Salle
Ryan Colfer, Father Judge
Sebastian Gonzalez, Roman Catholic
Jim McDonnell, Archbishop Ryan
Luke Jackson, Conwell-Egan
Brett Rajkowski, Father Judge
Luke Signora, Cardinal O’Hara
Chris Walton, Devon Prep
Nick Lobiondo, Roman Catholic
Kane Ritchie, St. Joseph’s Prep
Eric Wilson, Bishop McDevitt
Jack Heineman, La Salle 

Girls’ Soccer

First Team
Gianna Monaco, Archbishop Ryan (MVP)
Leighann Kafel, Archbishop Wood
Emily DeLuisi, Archbishop Ryan
Kellie Gillen, Lansdale Catholic
Brenna McCarry, Little Flower
Alyssa DeGeorge, Archbishop Wood
Maura Kilkenny, Little Flower
Bella Grube, Archbishop Carroll
Alex Chalmers, Conwell-Egan
Keara Pizzaro, St. Hubert
Emma Joyce, Archbishop Ryan

Second Team
Caitlin Coll, St. Hubert
Julia Boccella, Lansdale Catholic
Paige Hoager, Archbishop Wood
Maggie Cliggett, Archbishop Wood
Grace Joyce, Archbishop Ryan
Julia Stellabotte, Cardinal O’Hara
Karli Farrell, John W. Hallahan
Kiley Mottice, Archbishop Carroll
Sarah Szychulski, Archbishop Ryan
Allie Bofinger, Little Flower
Nicollette Cashin, Archbishop Carroll

Third Team
Liz Stokes, John W. Hallahan
Danielle Mehlmann, Lansdale Catholic
Abby Galazka, Little Flower
Olivia Gentile, Conwell-Egan
Cait Geiger, Archbishop Ryan
Maddie Chapman, Conwell-Egan
Keri Barnett, Archbishop Carroll
Taylor Connelly, Lansdale Catholic
Samantha Dever, Bishop McDevitt
Makalia Ley, Cardinal O’Hara
Taylor Iarosis, Little Flower

Field Hockey

First Team
Carly Bateman, Archbishop Carroll (MVP)
Carleigh Conners, Archbishop Carroll
Katie Shallow, Cardinal O’Hara
Sara Grassi, Cardinal O’Hara
Mackenzie Reed, Archbishop Ryan
Della George, Bonner-Prendergast
Olivia Pisacano, Little Flower
Maria Iannacone, Archbishop Wood
Reagan Dolan, Bonner-Prendergast
Gianna Travia, Cardinal O’Hara
Sami Randazzo, Cardinal O’Hara

Second Team
Karli Dougherty, Archbishop Carroll
Julia Kingsbury, Archbishop Carroll
Courtney Sherwood, Little Flower
Mikayla Brown, Bishop McDevitt
Nicole Pawelec, Archbishop Carroll
Maeve Finnegan, Bonner-Prendergast
Maeve Boston, Cardinal O’Hara
Clair Clauss, Lansdale Catholic
Madison White, St. Hubert
Grace Shragher, Lansdale Catholic
Emme McDonough, Archbishop Ryan
Sunny McGrath, St. Hubert

Third Team
Karly Kane, Lansdale Catholic
Kayla Seedes, Little Flower
Ashley Hansen, Archbishop Wood
Emma Sutter, Archbishop Carroll
Dana Moser, Archbishop Ryan
Hailey Horan, Bonner-Prendergast
Mary LaRosa, Conwell-Egan
Lauren Grello, Lansdale Catholic
Rachelle Pena, Conwell-Egan
Emma McNamee, St. Hubert
Maeve Muldoon, Bonner-Prendergast